Date of Poll: 23.02.2005

No. of Seats: 93

AC No.
AC Name Sl No. Name Of Candidate Party
1
Dhanaha 1 ARTHRAJ YADAV BSP
2 INDRAJIT YADAV NCP
3 RAGHUNATH PRASAD SAHANI JD(U)
4 RAJESH SINGH RJD
5 ARUN KUMAR TIWARI LJP
6 KRISHNA BIHARI PRASAD KUSHWAHA NLP
7 BAWWAN PRASAD YADAV SAP
8 BAL KHILA THAKUR CPI(ML)(L)
9 RAMADHAR YADAV SP
10 MANOJ PRASAD IND
11 MUKESH KUMAR KUSHWAHA IND
2
Bagha 1 DINANATH RAM BSP
2 NARESH RAM RJD
3 PURNAMASI RAM JD(U)
4 CHHOTELAL RAM CPI(ML)(L)
5 RAMBHA DEVI LJP
6 RAM PRAWESH RAM RLD
7 SUGRIM RAM SHS
8 SURESH RAM SP
9 DINESH CHANDRA RAM IND
10 RAMASHANKAR BHAGAT IND
11 RAMASHISH BAITHA IND
12 VISHWANATH RAM IND
3
Ramnagar 1 ARJUN VIKRAM SHAH INC
2 CHANDRA MOHAN RAI BJP
3 PRABHAT RANJAN SINGH BSP
4 RAM PRASAD YADAV RJD
5 MD. SALAHUDDIN NCP
6 KASHI BHAITHA CPI(ML)(L)
7 PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH RLD
8 FAKHRUDDIN KHAN LJP
9 RAJESH ORAON SP
10 SHEIKH HASARAT MOHANI SAP
11 AKHILESH PRASAD IND
12 DINANATH SHARMA IND
13 DEEPAK PRASAD IND
14 PARSOTAM RAM IND
15 BIRENDRA SINGH IND
16 BECHU YADAV IND
17 BHUTELI RAM IND
18 MUNINDRA PANDIT IND
19 RAJKUMAR PASWAN IND
20 LUXMAN MUKHIYA IND
21 LALKISHOR CHAUDHARI IND
22 SHASHI BHUSHAN MISHRA IND
4
Shikarpur 1 UDAYBHAN PASWAN INC
2 NAND KISHORE CHOUDHARY RJD
3 BHAGIRATHI DEVI BJP
4 VALCHANDRA RAM BSP
5 SUBODH KUMAR NCP
6 TEJ BAHADUR RAM SJP(R)
7 DHRAM SEN KUMAR RAM AD
8 MOTI LAL RAM SHS
10 SUDAMA HAZRA SP
11 HIRA LAL RAM LJP
12 JITENDRA MANJHI IND
13 TARKESHWAR PRASAD CHOURASIYA IND
14 TARKESHWAR RAM IND
15 NATHU RAVI IND
5
Sikta 1 KRISHNA PRASAD NCP
2 KHURSHID ALAM INC
3 PREM SAGAR PRASAD BJP
4 LAL BABU PRASAD BSP
5 SHAFFIUDDIN ALIAS TENI RJD
6 DILIP VERMA SP
7 SUNIL KUMAR RAO CPI(ML)(L)
8 HASINA KHATOON LJP
9 AKBAR MIAN IND
10 AJAY KUMAR MISHRA IND
11 INDRA DEVI IND
12 KHURSID ALAM ALIS FIROZ ALAM IND
13 MUKHLAL PASWAN IND
14 SHAMBHU PRASAD YADAV IND
15 SURESH PASWAN IND
16 HARENDRA PASWAN IND
6
Lauria 1 PRADEEP SINGH JD(U)
6
Lauria 2 MOHAMMAD JAWED NCP
6
Lauria 3 VISHWA MOHAN SHARMA INC
4 SHAMBHU TIWARI BSP
5 VINAY BIHARI SP
6 AJAY YADAV IND
7 DINESH SAH IND
8 MAHAMMAD GAJI IND
9 RAN VIJAY SHAHI IND
10 VIJAY KUMAR IND
11 SUDAMA BAITHA IND
7
Chanpatia 1 KRISHNA KUMAR MISHRA RJD
2 PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH BSP
3 BHARAT RAI INC
4 MAHAMMAD JIYAUDDIN NCP
5 SATISH CHANDRA DUBEY BJP
6 DAROGA PRASAD GUPTA SAP
7 BASANT PRASAD SINGH SP
8 BIPIN TIWARI JJJKMC
9 SHARFUDDIN SHEKH SJP(R)
10 KRISHNA KUMAR RAM IND
11 CHHOTE LAL PRASAD IND
12 JATASHANKAR RAM IND
13 NANDLALRAM IND
14 MOTI SAH IND
15 RAVI LAL KUMAR IND
16 RAJESH MAJHI IND
17 VISHWANATH PRASAD KUSHWAHA IND
18 VRIJKISHORE VAITHA IND
19 SHIV KUMAR SHARMA IND
8
Bettiah 1 KRISHNA KUMAR BIND BSP
2 NAVENDU CHATURVEDI NCP
3 RENU DEVI BJP
4 DR.SANJAY JAYSAWAL RJD
5 ADITYA RANJAN SINGH IJP
6 BIRBAL YADAV SP
7 RAMDEV MAHTO LD
8 AFSAR ALAM IND
9 ABDUL KAISH IND
10 DAYANAND KUMAR VERMA IND
11 RAJKUMAR THAKUR IND
12 SHAMIM AKHTAR IND
13 SHAHABUDDIN MOHAMAD IND
14 MD. SOAIB IND
9
Nautan 1 AMAR YADAV RJD
2 NARAYAN PRASAD BSP
3 RAMESHWAR PRASAD INC
4 VAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO JD(U)
5 YAMUNA CHOUDHARY SP
6 SHANKAR CHOUDHARY IJP
7 UDAY CHANDRA JHA IND
8 PRAKASH PRASAD IND
9 BANDHU NATH DUBEY IND
10 MADHU DEVI IND
11 MOHAMMAD MAMOON IND
12 RAJA CHOUDHARY IND
13 RAMCHANDRA SAHNI IND
14 RAMAKANT PRASAD IND
15 SIKANDER RAM IND
10
Raxaul 1 DR. AJAY KUMAR SINGH BJP
2 ARJUN BHARATIYA NCP
3 MOHAMMAD SABIR RJD
4 SHEIKH BAHAW BSP
5 SAGIR AHAMAD INC
6 JAI PRAKASH PACHAURI SJP(R)
7 PRABHUDEO YADAV CPI(ML)(L)
8 PRABHU MAHATO SAP
9 SURESH PRASAD SP
10 ANWARUL HAQUE IND
11 KAPIL DEW PRASAD IND
12 KAMOD RAM IND
13 MD.RASHUL MIYA IND
14 RAJNANDAN RAI IND
15 RAMASHRAY PRASAD IND
16 SAMRAT BRAJ KISHORE PRASAD IND
11
Sugauli 1 AWADHESH NARAIN BSP
2 RAKESH KUMAR JHA NCP
3 RAM GOPAL BJP
4 RAMASHRAY SINGH CPM
5 VIJAYPRASAD GUPTA RJD
6 SURESH KUMAR MISHRA INC
7 ABDUL QUDDUS SP
8 PRABHAT RANJAN SJP(R)
9 SABIR HUSSAIN JP
10 DR. CHANDRA LATA JHA IND
11 CHANDRA SHEKHAR DWIVEDI IND
12 NAGENDRA NATH GUPTA IND
13 MAHESHWAR PRASAD IND
14 RAM CHANDRA THAKUR IND
15 RAM CHANDRA SAHANI IND
16 SHEKH MANIR IND
17 SANT KUMAR SINGH IND
12
Motihari 1 PRAMOD KUMAR BJP
2 MATIULLAH BSP
3 RAMA DEVI RJD
4 ASHOK KUMAR SJP(R)
5 PRIYA RANJAN SP
6 BHAIRAWDAYAL SINGH CPI(ML)(L)
7 MANOJ PATEL SAP
8 SURESH SAHANI LJP
9 UDAY SHANKAR PASWAN IND
10 KISUN PASWAN IND
11 TRIBENI TIWARI IND
12 PARMANAND RAI IND
13 YOGENDRA BAITHA IND
14 SATISH KUMAR IND
15 SATYA PRAKASH SAHANI IND
13
Adapur 1 ANWAR ALAM INC
2 RAMBABU PRASAD YADAV RJD
3 SHYAM BIHARI PRASAD JD(U)
4 SANJAY KUMAR BSP
5 ARBIND PRASAD SAH SAP
6 JAGARNATH RAI AD
7 JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV SP
8 VIRENDRA PRASAD CPI(ML)(L)
9 ABDUL HAFEEZ ANSARI IND
10 ABBAS MIYA IND
11 KRISHNA NAND PRASAD IND
12 BIJALI RAUT IND
13 BIJUL SINGH IND
14 BHAGWATI RAI IND
15 YADAV LAL RAM IND
16 RAVINDRA KUMAR IND
17 RAM PRAVESH YADAV IND
18 VIDYA NAND PRASAD IND
19 SHATRUDHAN SINGH IND
20 SHATRUDHAN PRASAD KUSHWAHA IND
21 SURESH PRASAD IND
14
Dhaka 1 AWANEESH KUMAR SINGH BJP
2 JAI LAL DAS BSP
3 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH RJD
4 NEK MOHAMMAD LJP
5 BHAI PAWAN JAISWAL SP
6 MOHAMMD SAKEEL AHMAD RKSP
7 ANIL KUMAR CHAUDHARY IND
8 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH IND
9 ASHLAM AZAD IND
10 EVTEKHAR ALAM IND
11 KAMESHWER BAITHA IND
12 RAGHUNATH SINGH IND
13 RAJ KUMAR BAITHA IND
14 MD. SAMSUJJAMA IND
15 SITARAM SINGH IND
15
Ghorasahan 1 PRAMOD KUMAR SINHA JD(U)
2 MUNMUN PRASAD KUSHWAHA BSP
3 LAKSHMI NARAYAN PRASAD YADAV RJD
4 KAILASH PRASAD YADAV SP
5 NEK MAHAMMAD LJP
6 YADO LAL PASWAN SAP
7 SANTU BHAI SANT SWJP
8 ASHOK RAM IND
9 UMESH KUMAR IND
10 OMPRAKASH PASWAN IND
11 BABOO LAL BAITHA IND
12 RAVI SHANKAR KUMAR IND
13 RAGHO SHARAN SINGH IND
14 RAM BABU PRASAD IND
15 LAL BABOO PRASAD IND
16
Madhuban 1 RANA RANDHIR RJD
2 SHIVJEE RAI JD(U)
3 SUDHIR KUMAR SINGH BSP
4 MOHAMMAD FIROJ ALAM AD
5 LALAN PRASED YADAV LJP
6 INDIRA DEVI IND
7 UPENDRA SINGH IND
8 NARENDRA SINGH IND
9 MAHAVIR RAM IND
10 RAJ KISHORE MAHTO IND
11 RAMWALI PASWAN IND
12 WAL MIKI SINGH IND
13 HARI SHANKAR PASWAN IND
17
Pipra 1 KRISHNA NANDAN PASWAN BJP
2 GANESH KUMAR "AKELA" BSP
3 SURENDRA KUMAR CHANDRA ALIAS SATISH PASWAN RJD
4 SAHDEO PASWAN LJP
5 SURESH KUMAR RAJAK BJKVP
6 GANESH PASWAN IND
7 NAND LAL PASWAN IND
8 YOGENDRA BAITHA IND
9 RAVINDRA RAM IND
18
Kesariya 1 OBAIDULLAH JD(U)
2 CHANDESHWAR KUNWAR BSP
3 RAJKUMAR PRASAD INC
4 RAJESH KUMAR RAUSHAN ALIAS BABALU DEO RJD
5 ABHINEET ANAND SAP
6 ZAFFAR IMAM ANSARI SWJP
7 RAM SARAN PRASAD YADAV SP
8 M. IBRAHIM SAH IND
9 YAMUNA YADAV IND
10 LALBABU PRASAD IND
11 SURENDRA PRASAD IND
19
Harsidhi 1 UPENDRA RAI BSP
2 MAHESHWAR SINGH JD(U)
3 SATYA SHARAN YADAV RJD
4 AWADHESH PRASAD KUSHWAHA LJP
5 ARUN PANDEY IND
6 BACHCHI PANDEY IND
7 MAHENDRA SAHANI IND
8 RAGHVENDRA KUMAR IND
9 RUPNARAYAN RAM IND
20
Gobindganj 1 CHANDRA KISHOR PANDEY NCP
2 MEENA DVIWEDI JD(U)
3 RAJEEV RANJAN TIWARI BSP
4 SHASHI BHUSHAN RAI RJD
5 RAJAN TIWARI LJP
6 RAMNARESH CHAUBEY SHS
7 ARUN KUMAR THAKUR IND
8 JITENDRA KUMAR GUPTA IND
9 PRABHU RAM IND
10 MUKESH KUMAR SINGH IND
11 YOGENDRA PANDEY IND
12 LAXMI RAM IND
13 SUNIL KUMAR AZAD IND
21
Kateya 1 AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY BSP
2 KIRAN DEVI RJD
3 MITHLESH TIWARI BJP
4 YATINDRA NATH TIWARI LJP
5 SUBHASH SINGH CPI(ML)(L)
6 DINESH RAI IND
7 DHANANJAY RAI IND
8 DHARMENDRA CHAUDHARY IND
9 VIJAY CHAUBEY IND
10 SHRIPATI UPADHYAY IND
22
Bhore 1 ANIL KUMAR RJD
2 ACHARY BISHWNATH BAITHA BJP
3 MALTI DEVI BSP
4 KASHINATH PASWAN ABAS
5 MANOJ KUMAR SP
6 RAMNARESH RAM CPI(ML)(L)
7 RAMAYAN RAM KSVP
8 SURENDRA RAM LJP
9 ANIL KUMAR BAITHA IND
10 DIGVIJAY KUMAR IND
11 BHILOTAN MANJHI IND
12 BINDESHWARI IND
23
Mirganj 1 IMTEYAZ AHAMAD BSP
2 OM PRAKASH SINGH RJD
3 BABUDIN KHAN INC
4 RAMSEWAK SINGH JD(U)
5 VISHWANATH SINGH CPI
6 LAL BAHADUR SINGH CPI(ML)(L)
7 SHRIRAM SINGH SAP
8 SANTOSH CHAUDHARY SP
9 PRABHUNATH CHOUDHARY IND
10 PRABHU NATH SINGH YADAV IND
11 MUKHALAL RAM IND
12 RAGHAW KISHORE SINGH IND
13 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH IND
14 RAM NARESH PRASAD IND
15 SUDHIR KUMAR IND
16 HARENDAR RAM IND
24
Gopalganj 1 AMBIKA PRASAD YADAV RJD
2 REYAZUL HAQUE ALIAS 'RAJU' BSP
3 HARI NARAYAN SINGH BJP
4 RANI DEVI CPI(ML)(L)
5 SANT BHARAT BHUSHANJEE MAHARAJ ABHM
6 SUBASH SINGH LJP
7 ASHA PUJAN SINGH IND
8 INDIRA YADAV IND
9 KRISHNA PRASAD IND
10 SATYENDRA BAITHA IND
25
Barauli 1 DR. ADNAN KHAN INC
2 DHANRAJ SINGH BSP
3 M. NEMTULAH RJD
4 RAMPRAWESH RAI BJP
5 ABRAR SIDDIQUE LJP
6 AMREND SINGH ABHM
7 TASLIM JAMAL SP
8 MUKUND PRASAD CPI(ML)(L)
9 JAYNATH PD. YADAV IND
10 BABU HUSSAIN IND
11 VIKAS PRATAP SINGH IND
26
Baikunthpur 1 DEO DUTT PRASAD RJD
2 MANJEET KUMAR SINGH JD(U)
3 SHATRUDHNA SINGH BSP
4 GANGA PRASAD AD
5 MANDEO TIWARI LJP
6 BIDYA BHUSAN SINGH SP
7 DEENA RAI IND
8 NARENDRA KUWAR IND
9 PHULESHWAR PRASAD IND
10 LALLBABU PD. YADAV IND
11 HARENDRA RAM IND
27
Basantpur 1 KAMALDEO NARAYAN SHUKLA INC
2 MANIK CHAND RAI RJD
3 RAMAYAN SINGH BSP
4 SRISATYADEO PRASAD SINGH BJP
5 NAEYAR HUSSAIN SP
6 RITESH SINGH SAP
7 YUGAL KISHORE UPADHAYAY IND
8 RAKESH MISHRA IND
9 RAKESH SINGH IND
10 SHAMBHU NATH PANDEY IND
11 HEMANT KUMAR SINGH IND
28
Goreakothi 1 INDRADEO PRASAD RJD
2 NEYAJUDIN KHAN BSP
3 BHUMENDRA NARAIAN SINGH BJP
4 CHATURGUN PRASAD CHAUHAN AD
5 MUNIMANGAL DEO SHASHTRI BMP
6 MD.RAFI LJP
7 RAMAVTAR YADAV CPI(ML)(L)
8 RIZAWAN AHMAD SP
9 ABDUL FATAH IND
10 TARKESHWAR SINGH IND
11 DHARAMEDEO CHAUBEY IND
12 MD.NAIM IND
13 NAGENDRA YADAV IND
14 NIRANJAN TIWARI IND
15 HRIDYANAND SINGH IND
29
Siwan 1 AWADH BIHARI CHAUDHARY RJD
2 RAJU KUMAR BSP
3 VYASDEO PRASAD BJP
4 ASGAR ALI LJP
5 NAIMUDDIN ANSARI CPI(ML)(L)
6 ASHFAQUE AHMED IND
7 BABU LAL RAM IND
8 SHANKAR MANJHI IND
30
Mairwa 1 GIRDHARI RAM CPM
2 RAM CHHATHU JD(U)
3 SHARMA NAND RAM BSP
4 SHIV KUMAR MANJHI RJD
5 SANJEET KUMAR INC
6 MEERA DEVI SP
7 RAM SAGAR RAM GGP
8 SATYA DEV RAM CPI(ML)(L)
9 BALESHWAR RAM IND
10 RAJENDRA RAM IND
11 VIDYA PATI NATH MANJHI IND
31
Darauli 1 RAJDEO SINGH BJP
2 SHIVSHANKER YADAV RJD
3 SHRI LAKHI CHAND PRASAD YADAV BSP
4 AMAR NATH YADAV CPI(ML)(L)
5 DURGA PRASAD SINGH SP
6 YOGENDRA PRASAD YADAV LJP
7 ABHA DEVI IND
8 UTTAM BIHARI KUSHWAHA IND
9 KRISHNA PRATAP SINGH IND
10 KRISHNA MURARI RAI IND
11 PANCHA NAND SINGH IND
12 RAMPRIT GOND IND
13 SRINIWAS YADAV IND
32
Ziradei 1 AZAZUL HAQUE RJD
2 SHANKER PRASAD YADAV BSP
3 SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH JD(U)
4 NATHUNI PRASAD CPI(ML)(L)
5 NAUSHAD ALI FARUQUI LJP
6 AZHAR ALI NAWAZ ANSARI IND
7 NASIR KHAN IND
8 PREMCHAND TIWARI IND
33
Maharajganj 1 UMASHANKAR SINGH RJD
2 DAMODAR SINGH JD(U)
3 SHEODHARI DUBEY INC
4 ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA SP
5 ANANDI DEVI SAP
6 CHANDRAGOKHULA PRASAD CPI(ML)(L)
7 RAMESH KUMAR TIWARI LJP
8 ATISH SINGH IND
9 ASHOK KUMAR PASWAN IND
10 ASHOK RAM IND
11 DEODHARI RAM IND
12 BANARSI RAM IND
13 BISHUNDEO RAM IND
14 SHIVCHAND RAM IND
15 SHAIYAD SHAHABUDIN IND
16 SURENDRA KUMAR RAM IND
34
Raghunathpur 1 TRIBHUWAN SINGH JD(U)
2 RABEE PRASAD BSP
3 VIJAY SHANKER DUBEY INC
4 ANIL KUMAR SINGH SP
5 JAYNATH YADAV CPI(ML)(L)
6 QAMARUL HAQUE IND
7 JAGMATO DEVI IND
8 DALAN SINGH IND
9 BALRAM SINGH IND
10 BIRENDRA SHAHI IND
11 BIKRAM KUWAR IND
35
Manjhi 1 GAUTAM SINGH JD(U)
2 RABINDRA NATH MISHRA INC
3 SHOBHA RAM BSP
4 OM PRAKASH SINGH SJP(R)
5 SHARDA NAND SINGH SAP
6 SURYAMUKHI DEVI AD
7 USHA MISHRA IND
8 KAUSHALENDRA SINGH IND
9 PARMOD KUMAR RAM IND
10 BUDHAN PRASAD YADAV IND
11 MANOJ KUMAR IND
12 MALTI SINGH IND
13 LAL BABU CHAUDHARY IND
14 VIDYASHANKAR SINGH IND
15 SANJAY KUMAR YADAV IND
16 SUDAY RAM IND
17 SUDAMA TIWARI IND
18 HARESH YADAW IND
36
Baniapur 1 YOGENDRA PANDEY JD(U)
2 RAM BAHADUR RAI RJD
3 BINDESHWAR SINGH KUSHWAHA BSP
4 MANORANJAN SINGH LJP
5 RAMSHISH YADAV SJP(R)
6 SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH SP
7 UPENDRA RAM IND
8 UMESHWAR SINGH IND
9 JITENDRA PANDEY IND
10 DILIP KUMAR MAHATO IND
11 NARAIN PD. YADAW IND
12 RAMJI RAI IND
13 SUNIL TIWARI IND
14 HARI NATH RAM IND
37
Masrakh 1 KEDAR NATH SINGH JD(U)
2 MADAN RAI RJD
3 SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH BSP
4 UPENDRA KUMAR SINGH LJP
5 SABHA RAY CPI(ML)(L)
6 ASHESAUR PANDAY IND
7 KIRESHNA MANJHI IND
8 GUDRI MAJHI IND
9 CHANDRAMA SINGH IND
10 JAVED ANSARI IND
11 TARKESHWAR SINGH IND
12 BINOD YADAV IND
13 YOGENDRA MISHRA IND
14 RAM NARAIN PRASAD YADAW IND
15 RAMAGYA SINGH IND
16 SANJEEV KUMAR MISHRA IND
17 SAWALIYA RAM IND
18 SUDHIR SINGH IND
19 SUBHASH KUMAR IND
20 HARENDRA SINGH IND
38
Taraiya 1 CHHOTE LAL YADAV BSP
2 RAMDAS ROY RJD
3 SHAILENDRA PRATAP BJP
4 JANAK SINGH LJP
5 NAND KISHOR SINGH SAP
6 SATYENDRA KR. SAHANI CPI(ML)(L)
7 ATUL KUMAR SINGH IND
8 INDU BHUSHAN SINGH IND
9 KAMALA PRASAD SINGH IND
10 JAY PRAKASH KUSHWAHA IND
11 RANANJAY KUMAR IND
12 BIRENDRA RAM IND
13 VIRENDRA YADAV IND
14 SARDHA RAY IND
15 SUNIL SINGH IND
39
Marhaura 1 YADU BANSHI RAY RJD
2 RAM KUMAR SINGH JD(U)
3 RITLAL MANJHI BSP
4 ASHWANI KR. SAP
5 PRATAP KUMAR SINGH LSD
6 FAZAL HAQUE AD
7 VIJAY KUMAR LJP
8 UMESH SINGH IND
9 NIRMALA SINGH IND
10 BRAJ BEHARI KUAR IND
11 BHAGERAN RAM IND
12 MAHESH PRASAD RAI IND
13 MUSTAFFA AZAD IND
14 LAL BABU RAY IND
15 VAKIL RAM IND
16 BIGAN MANJHI IND
17 SHASHI BHUSHAN OJHA IND
18 SHIO KUMAR RAM IND
19 SHEO PUJAN PRASAD RAI IND
20 HARESH PRASAD IND
40
Jalalpur 1 GOUTAM SINGH BSP
2 CHANDRAMA SINGH INC
3 JANARDAN SINGH 'SIGRIWAL' BJP
4 BALAGUL MOBIN RJD
5 HEM NARAYAN SINGH JD(U)
6 KRISHNA KUMAR SHARMA AD
7 DR. RAMZAN ALI SJP(R)
8 SRIBHAGWAN RAI SAP
9 ANJU DEVI IND
10 ZAFFRULLA KHAN IND
11 NAGENDRA RAY IND
12 MANOJ KUAMR TIWARY IND
13 MAHESH MANJHI IND
14 RAVI SHANKAR SINGH IND
15 RAMAYAN "JEEVANDANI" IND
16 SHOM NATH MANJHI IND
17 SANJIV KUAMR SINGH IND
41
Chapra 1 UDIT RAI RJD
2 RAM PARVASH RAI JD(U)
3 HARENDAR RAI BSP
4 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH AD
5 JAI NARAIN SINGH 'SOLANKI' LJP
6 MD. BERAJ AHMAD BMF
7 BIRENDRA KUMAR YADAV SP
8 ARUN KUMAR SINGH IND
9 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH IND
10 NAND KISHORE KUMAR IND
11 NUTAN DEVI IND
12 BRAJESH KUMAR IND
13 RABISH CHANDRA GUPTA IND
14 RAJU RAI IND
15 RAMJEE SINGH IND
16 LAXMAN RAI IND
17 VINOD SINGH IND
18 SANJAY RAI IND
19 SUBHASH RAI IND
42
Garkha 1 PARMANAND RAM BJP
2 MUNESHWAR CHAUDHARY RJD
3 YADU RAM BSP
4 RATAN PASWAN LJP
5 VISHWA MOHAN KUMAR PRASAD AD
6 SANJAY KUMAR SP
7 AMRIT CHAUDHERY IND
8 ATMA RAM IND
9 INDRAJIT RAM IND
10 JAY PRAKASH MANJHI IND
11 YOGENDRA RAM IND
12 RAGHUNANDAN MANJHI IND
13 SHEO DAYAL DAS IND
14 SUKESH KUMAR RAM IND
43
Parsa 1 CHANDRIKA RAY RJD
2 CHHOTELAL RAI JD(U)
3 LAL BAHADUR PANDEY BSP
4 SANDHAYA RAY LJP
5 KHAKHANU RAM IND
44
Sonepur 1 RAM KUMAR DAS BSP
2 RAMANUJ PRASAD RJD
3 VINAY KUMAR SINGH BJP
4 SUNIL KUMAR SINGH INC
5 BACHA RAY SP
6 BINDA RAY AD
7 PRAMOD SINGH IND
8 RAMESHWAR PD. RAY IND
45
Hajipur 1 NITYANAND ROY BJP
2 PANCHHI LAL RAY RJD
3 RAJESH THAKUR BSP
4 KRISHNA KUMAR AZAD AD
5 DINBANDHU PRASAD CPI(ML)(L)
6 DEVENDRA YADAV BHARTI RLD
7 PANKAJ KUMAR SP
8 RAJENDRA ROY LJP
9 VASUDEO PRASAD LPSP
10 SUSHILA DEVI SAP
11 HARENDRA SINGH SJP(R)
12 AJEET KUMAR RAKESH IND
13 UMESH KUMAR ROY IND
14 BANGALI BAITHA IND
15 MANOJ KUMAR PASWAN IND
16 LALITESHWAR KUMAR IND
17 SRIMATI RADHA KUMAR IND
18 SANJAY CHAUDHARY IND
19 SUNIL KUMAR IND
20 SURENDRA RAI IND
46
Raghopur 1 NAGESHWAR RAI JD(U)
2 RABRI DEVI RJD
3 LALA DAS BSP
4 DEVENDRA PASWAN IJP
5 MANJU DEVI RVNP
6 RAVI PRAKASH CHAUDHARY AD
7 RAJIV RANJAN LJP
8 RAMJEE CHAUBAY RGD
9 KIRAN DEVI IND
10 RAVI KUMAR IND
11 BASHISTH RAI IND
12 VIDYA KUMARI IND
13 SACCHIDA NAND SINGH IND
47
Mahnar 1 MUNSHI LAL RAI RJD
2 RAMESHWAR RAI BSP
3 SAHDEO SAH JD(U)
4 AKHILESH RAY RVNP
5 AJEY KUMAR SJP(R)
6 UPENDRA ROY SP
7 UMA SHANKAR RAM MCPI(S)
8 BRAJESH KUMAR ROY JJJKMC
9 RAM SOGARATH SINGH AD
10 RAMA KISHOR SINGH LJP
11 VASUDEO PRASAD LPSP
12 VIKRAM CHANDRA SHARMA SHS
13 DHIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH IND
14 MALYAM KR. MANGLAM IND
15 RAM NATH PASWAN IND
16 LAKHAN PANDIT IND
48
Jandaha 1 ASHOK KUMAR BSP
2 UPENDRA PRASAD SINGH JD(U)
3 UMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA RJD
4 ACHIDANAND SINGH ALIN DR. ACHYUTANAND LJP
5 MANJE LAL RAI SP
6 MISHRI LAL ROY KSVP
7 VIGYAN SWAROOP SINGH SJP(R)
8 BISHESHWAR PRASAD YADAV CPI(ML)(L)
9 ASHOK PASWAN IND
10 UPENDRA KUMAR SINGH IND
11 KUSHESHWAR RAM IND
12 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDIT IND
49
Patepur 1 PREMA CHOUDHARY RJD
2 MAHESH RAM BJP
3 SHRI RAM BSP
4 HARIWANSH PASWAN NCP
5 MAHENDRA BAITHA LJP
6 NARESH CHOUDHARY IND
7 RAM KUMARI DEVI IND
8 BIRENDRA PASWAN URF BIRCHANDRA PASWAN IND
9 SANJAY PASWAN IND
10 SUKHDEV PASWAN IND
11 SURYADEO PASWAN IND
50
Mahua 1 BALENDRA DAS BSP
2 SHIV CHAND RAM RJD
3 SURENDRA PASWAN SHASTRI JD(U)
4 NANDESHWAR RAM KSVP
5 MEENA DEVI LJP
6 LAXAMAN PASWAN AD
7 SATYA NARAYAN PASWAN SAP
8 BISHESHWAR PASWAN IND
51
Lalganj 1 MANOJ GAUTAM BJP
2 RAVI BHUSHAN GUPTA BSP
3 VEENA DEVI RJD
4 RAM CHANDRA SINGH CPI(ML)(L)
5 VIJAY KUMAR SHUKLA LJP
6 SHIYA PANDEY SAP
7 SHIV KUMARI DEVI AD
8 PANNA LAL SAHANI IND
9 PARSURAM SINGH IND
10 MITHILESH KUMAR YADAV IND
11 MUKESH KUMAR SINGH IND
12 RAJ KUMAR SAH IND
13 RAJENDRA SHARMA IND
14 VIDYANATH SAH IND
15 SAILENDRA KUMAR IND
52
Vaishali 1 DEO NARAYAN PRASAD BSP
2 VEENA SHAHI INC
3 BRISHIN PATEL JD(U)
4 UPENDRA SINGH PATEL AD
5 PRAMOD KUMAR MCPI(S)
6 SATAYA NARAYAN RAI SP
7 ABDUL WADOOD KHAN IND
8 AWTAR IND
9 DAYA SHANKAR PRASAD SINGH IND
10 PRAMOD KUMAR RAI IND
11 VEENA BENIPURI IND
12 RAVINDRA KUMAR IND
13 RAJ KISHORE SINHA IND
14 MD SHAHID ANSARI IND
53
Paru 1 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH BJP
2 MITHILESH PRASAD YADAV RJD
3 SHANKAR MAHTO BSP
4 JITESH KUMAR LJP
5 MOHAMAD UMAR ANSARI SP
6 SHAKTI SAMANT SAP
7 SURENDRA THAKUR BJKVP
8 DINESH CHAUDHARY IND
9 DUKHAN RAM IND
10 RAJENDRA BHAKTA IND
11 RAJESH KUMAR IND
12 RAMPRIT IND
13 RAM VINOD PD. SINGH IND
54
Sahebganj 1 AJAY NISHAD BJP
2 UMESH P. YADAV BSP
3 RAM VICHAR RAI RJD
4 RAJU KUMAR SINGH LJP
5 AMLESH KUMAR IND
6 YADAV LAL PATEL IND
7 RAJ KISHOR RAM IND
8 VISHWAKARMA SHARMA IND
9 SHIV CHARAN RAM IND
55
Baruraj 1 BRIJ KISHOR SINGH RJD
2 SHYAM BIHARI INC
3 SHASHI KUMAR RAI JD(U)
4 SITA RAM SAHANI BSP
5 BALENDRA SINGH SAP
6 AJAY KUMAR PASWAN IND
7 KAMLALESHWAR SINGH IND
8 KAILASH RAI IND
9 BHUWANESHWAR RAI IND
10 RAJ MANGAL RAM IND
11 RAM SAKAL RAY IND
56
Kanti 1 ARVIND KUMAR SINGH BJP
2 MD. JAMAL RJD
3 MAHENDRA SAHNI BSP
4 AJIT KUMAR LJP
5 M.D.QUASIM SP
6 SHASHI BHUSHAN SINGH BJKVP
7 ASHOK BAITHA IND
8 GANESH PASWAN IND
9 DEVENDRA RAM IND
10 MUKESH KUMAR IND
11 MD. HAIDAR AZAD IND
12 RAMJI PASWAN IND
13 LAKHICHANDRA RAY IND
14 LOK NATH DAS IND
15 SHASHI KUMAR SINGH IND
16 SUDHIR KUMAR IND
57
Kurhani 1 KAPIL DEO RAM BSP
2 BASAWAN PRASAD BHAGAT RJD
3 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH JD(U)
4 KUMAR VIJAY SAP
5 VINAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY JJJKMC
6 SHAH ALAM "SHABBOO" LJP
7 ARUN KUMAR SINGH IND
8 CHANDESHWAR RAY IND
9 DILIP KUMAR IND
10 PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA IND
11 MAHESH MAHTO IND
12 LAKHINDRA PASWAN IND
13 BINOD CHAUDHARY IND
14 BAIDYANATH THAKUR IND
15 SHIV SHANKAR CHAUDHARY IND
16 SUDHIR KUMAR IND
58
Sakra 1 BILAT PASWAN JD(U)
2 LAXMI CHANDRA DEVI BSP
3 DR. SHITAL RAM RJD
4 KAMAL PASWAN LJP
5 DEVAN KUMAR RLD
6 ASHOK KR. PASWAN IND
7 KAILASH PASWAN IND
8 DHARMENDRA PASWAN IND
9 SURESH VERMA IND
59
Muzaffarpur 1 AMARNATH PANDEY RJD
2 BISHESHWAR PRASAD SAMBHU BSP
3 SURESH KUMAR SHARMA BJP
4 ATIRANJAN PD. SRIVASTVA NLP
5 KARNAL HUSSAIN SP
6 GAYTRI KUMARI SAP
7 DEEPAK KUMAR JD(S)
8 NAND KUMAR LJP
9 BAIDHNATH BANKA LSD
10 RAGHUBIR SHARAN CPI(ML)(L)
11 MD. RAHMATULLAH ABJS
12 ANIRUDH SINGH IND
13 MD.IDRIS IND
14 KAPILDEO PASWAN IND
15 GYASUDDIN IND
16 DEWANAND SINGH IND
17 NANDKISHORE PRASAD IND
18 PANKAJ KUMAR IND
19 VIRENDRA SINGH IND
20 BHUPAL PD. SINGH IND
21 MUNNA IND
22 LALBABU PASWAN IND
23 VIJENDRA CHAUDHARY IND
24 SUDHIR KUMAR OJHA IND
25 SURESH PANDEY IND
60
Bochaha 1 PREM CHANDRA BAITHA BSP
2 RAMAI RAM RJD
3 SHIV NATH CHOUDHARY JD(U)
4 AWDHESH PASWAN LJP
5 MANOJ KUMAR RAM CPI(ML)(L)
6 SHIV NATH PASWAN SP
7 ANJU PRABHA IND
8 MANJEY LAL RAJAK IND
9 RAVI SHANKAR PASWAN IND
10 SAKHICHAN PASWAN IND
61
Gaighatti 1 ASHOK KUMAR SINGH JD(U)
2 MAHESHWAR PASAD YADAV RJD
3 RAM BABU SUNGH BSP
4 AJAY SINGH LJP
5 CHANDAN KUMAR SINGH SHS
6 JITENDRA YADAV CPI(ML)(L)
7 BAKHTIYAR AHMAD SP
8 MIRA DEVI RLD
9 SATYA NARAYAN MANDAL SAP
10 RAMBHA SINHA IND
11 VAKIL SAHANI IND
12 VIJYA SINGH IND
13 MD. SOHAIL IND
14 SANJEEV KUMAR IND
62
Aurai 1 ARJUN RAY JD(U)
2 ASHOK KUMAR JHA BSP
3 GANESH PRASAD YADAV RJD
4 PREM CHANDRA MISHRA INC
5 HARISHCHANDRA PRASAD YADAV SP
6 NAGEENDRA SAHANI IND
7 PANKAJ BANDHU IND
8 BHUSHAN KUMAR JHA IND
9 MAHENDRA PASWAN IND
10 MUKESH PRASAD IND
11 RAM DAYAL BAITHA IND
63
Minapur 1 GULAM RASUL BSP
2 DINESH PRASAD JD(U)
3 HIND KESHARI YADAV RJD
4 DWARIKA NATH PRASAD BJKVP
5 RAGHUNATH PRASAD SAP
6 LALLI DEVI SP
7 BINDESHWAR SAH CPI(ML)(L)
8 VINOD KUMAR KUSHWAHA LJP
9 UMA SHANKAR RAM IND
10 KULDIP RAM IND
11 GANGA PRASAD SINGH IND
12 JAGAT NARAYAN RAM IND
13 DINESH RAY IND
14 PRAKASH SINGH IND
15 BHIKHARI RAM IND
16 BHONU RAM IND
17 RAM PUKAR BAITHA IND
18 RAMANAND SINGH IND
19 LALAN BAITHA IND
20 SHANKAR PASWAN IND
21 SURESH RAM IND
22 HIRA RAM IND
23 HIRALAL RAM IND
64
Runisaidpur 1 NAWAL KISHORE JD(U)
2 BHOLA RAI RJD
3 SURENDRA BAITHA BSP
4 ASHOK SAH CPI(ML)(L)
5 AZAM HUSSAIN ANWAR LJP
6 RAJENDRA PRASAD SAH SAP
7 RAJESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY SP
8 AHMAD REZA ALE IND
9 RAM KRISHNA KUMAR IND
10 VIJAY KUMAR YADAV IND
65
Belsand 1 DIGVIJAY PRATAP SINGH JD(U)
2 RAM SWARTH ROY RJD
3 BRIJNANDAN PRASAD BSP
4 NAGENDRA KUMAR SP
5 LAL BABU YADAV KSVP
6 SUNITA SINGH LJP
7 JAY PRAKASH JHA IND
8 MUNNA KUMAR RAI IND
9 RAM SHILA DEVI IND
10 RAM SOGARATH RAY IND
11 LAL BABU SAH IND
12 MD. SAUKAT ALI IND
66
Sheohar 1 AJIT KUMAR JHA RJD
2 JAI MANGAL CHAUDHARY BSP
3 THAKUR RATNAKAR JD(U)
4 MANISH KUMAR GUPTA SP
5 SARFUDDIN LJP
6 ABDUS SALAM IND
7 AMRENDRA KUMAR SINGH IND
8 KISHORI PASWAN IND
9 NABAL KISHOR PRASAD YADAV IND
10 RAVI SHANKAR SINGH IND
11 RAM BABU SINGH IND
12 VINOD KUMAR IND
13 SHAMBHU PRASAD YADAV IND
14 SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA IND
15 SANJAY KUMAR VERMA IND
16 M. HUSNAIN IND
67
Sitamarhi 1 MAHESH BHAGAT BSP
2 MOHAMMAD TAHIR RJD
3 SUNIL KUMAR ALIAS PINTU BJP
4 OM PRAKASH SWJP
5 NAWAL KISHORE SHAHI SAP
6 MOHAMMAD PARVEZ ALAM ANSARI LJP
7 BABLOO SINGH RLSM
8 ARUN KUMAR YADAV IND
9 GANESH PRASAD IND
10 MASOOM KAMAL IND
11 RATNESHWAR MISHRA IND
12 RASOOL ANSARI IND
13 RAM KRISHNA SINGH KUSHWAHA IND
14 RAM ISHWAR PRASAD YADAV IND
15 SHANKER BHUSHAN IND
16 SHYAM SUNDER YADAV IND
68
Bathnaha 1 UMESH KUMAR RANJAN MAHTO BSP
2 RAM BAHADUR SINGH JD(U)
3 SURYADEO RAI RJD
4 NAGINA DEVI LJP
5 RAMPRAWESH YADAV SP
6 RAMBABU RAI RLSM
7 SHIV SHANKAR MANDAL SAP
8 CHANDRIKA PRASAD IND
9 BHAGRITH BAITHA IND
10 RAM PUKAR PASWAN IND
11 SATAN PASWAN IND
69
Majorganj 1 CHANDESHWAR RAM BSP
2 DINKAR RAM BJP
3 LALITA DEVI RJD
4 SANJIV PRASAD TONI INC
5 ANIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY SAP
6 SATYENDRA RAM SATYARTHI SP
7 KAPIL DEO PASWAN IND
8 RAM BABU BAITHA IND
9 VIRENDRA RAM IND
70
Sonbarsa 1 AJAY KUMAR PURBEY BSP
2 MAHENDRA SINGH YADAV BJP
3 DR. RAM CHANDRA PURBEY RJD
4 MD. ANWARUL HAQUE LJP
5 VIDHAN CHAND RAI SP
6 MD. AKBAR ALI IND
7 MD. ABULAISH AKHATAR IND
8 TASLIM SHAH IND
9 LAKSHMI NARAYAN BHAGAT IND
10 SHIV SHANKAR MANDAL IND
11 SUNIL KUMAR IND
71
Sursand 1 ARJUN MANDAL BSP
2 MD. EKRAMUL HAQUE INC
3 JAI NANDAN PRASAD YADAV RJD
4 BAIDYANATH PRASAD BJP
5 RAVINDRA PRASAD SAHI LJP
6 AJAY KUMAR IND
7 INDAL SINGH IND
8 KRISHNA DEV RAI IND
9 GYANENDRA KR. GUPTA IND
10 NAGENDRA PRASAD YADAV IND
11 MANISH CHANDRA JHA IND
12 MAHESHWAR PASWAN IND
13 MOHAN CHOWDHARY IND
14 VIJAY KUMAR IND
15 SHANKAR PASWAN IND
16 SHYAM NARAYAN MANDAL IND
17 HARI KISHOR RAM IND
72
Pupri 1 NAWAL KISHORE RAI RJD
2 RAM PRAMOD SAHNI BSP
3 SHAHID ALI KHAN JD(U)
4 UMA SHANKAR GUPTA LJP
5 VISHWANATH MISHRA RLD
6 SADHU SHARAN DAS CPI(ML)(L)
7 DEV CHANDRA PRASAD IND
8 DHARMA NATH PASWAN IND
9 PAPPU KUMAR MISHRA IND
10 MANOJ KUMAR CHAUDHARY IND
11 MD. MOFEEZ IND
12 RANJU DEVI IND
13 SRINATH RAI IND
14 SADHANI DEVI IND
15 SURESH RAI IND
175
Asthawan 1 DR. KUMAR PUSHPANJAY RJD
2 JITENDRA KUMAR JD(U)
3 SUREN DEEN BSP
4 KIRAN DEVI SP
5 MUKESH KUMAR LJP
6 KRISHNA BALLABH PRASAD SINGH IND
7 NAUSHAD IND
8 BHUSHAN SINGH IND
9 MANOJ PRASAD SINGH IND
10 VIDYA SAGAR SINGH IND
11 SHAILENDRA KUMAR IND
12 SANJAY PASWAN IND
13 SUDHIR PANDEY IND
176
Bihar 1 DR. SUNIL KUMAR JD(U)
2 SYED NAUSHADUN NABI RJD
3 MD. HIMAYOON ANSARI BSP
4 ANIL KUMAR CPI(ML)(L)
5 JAGESHWAR YADAV LJP
6 BHUSHAN MAHTO AD
7 RAJESH KUMAR SAP
8 AAFRIN SULTANA IND
9 MANOJ KUMAR IND
10 HIRA LAL SAO IND
177
Rajgir 1 ARJUN PASWAN ALIAS AJAY PASWAN CPI
2 RESHMI DEVI BSP
3 SATYADEO NARAIN ARYA BJP
4 ANIL RAI LJP
5 GAYATRI DEVI JJJKMC
6 JAI RAM MANJHI SAP
7 BALDEO DAS ABHM
8 SHAILENDRA KUMAR SP
9 SURENDRA KUMAR ARYA AD
10 JAGESHWAR RABIDAS IND
11 TARNI KUMAR IND
12 DINESH CHAUDHARY IND
13 DUKHAN DAS IND
14 RAM BILASH MANJHI IND
15 SHIV KUMAR PASWAN IND
178
Nalanda 1 ANIL KUMAR INC
2 SHIV SHANKAR PRASAD BSP
3 SHARWAN KUMAR (KHADDI) RJD
4 SHARWAN KUMAR (BEN) JD(U)
5 AJIT KUMAR CPI(ML)(L)
6 RAMKESHWAR PRASAD SHS
7 RAM NARESH SINGH AIFB(S)
8 RAM PIYARE PRASAD AD
9 AJAY KUMAR IND
10 ARVIND KUMAR IND
11 ASHOK KUMAR IND
12 RAJ KUMAR PASWAN IND
13 SHIV KUMAR PRASAD IND
14 SHIV KUMAR MANDAL IND
15 SATISH MAHTO IND
16 SURENDRA KUMAR IND
179
Islampur 1 RAKESH KUMAR ROSHAN CPI
2 RAMSWAROOP PRASAD JD(U)
3 MD. SAHABUDIN BJP
4 AJAY KUMAR AD
5 DILIP CHAUDHARY LJP
6 BIRENDRA PRASAD CPI(ML)(L)
7 SATENDRA SAO BMF
8 SURENDRA PRASAD SWJP
9 CHANDRIKA PASWAN IND
10 NARESH KUMAR YADAV IND
11 BHARAT PRASAD SINGH IND
12 VIDYA PASWAN IND
13 SHIVANAND SINGH IND
180
Hilsa 1 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH ALIAS RAJU YADAV RJD
2 RAMCHARITRA PRASAD SINGH JD(U)
3 VIJAY KUMAR YADAV BSP
4 ANIL KUMAR SAP
5 KUMAR SUMAN SINGH LJP
6 MANOJ KUMAR AD
7 MITHLESH YADAV CPI(ML)(L)
8 SHAILENDRA KUMAR JJJKMC
9 HARENDRA PRASAD SP
10 ANJANI KUMAR IND
11 KAMLA PRASAD IND
12 KUMAR RAJ MANORANJAN SINGH IND
13 KAUSHAL KUMAR KAUSHALANDRA SINGH IND
14 PARIVINDRA KUMAR IND
15 RANJEET KUMAR IND
16 VIJAY SINHA IND
17 VIJENDRA RAVIDAS IND
181
Chandi 1 ANIL SINGH RJD
2 ARUN KUMAR INC
3 VIRESH KUMAR BSP
4 HARINARAYAN SINGH JD(U)
5 PARMANAND PRASAD CPI(ML)(L)
6 RAM KEVAL KUMAR AD
7 ARJUN PRASAD IND
8 PRANAV DEV ANAND IND
9 MITHLESH KUMAR IND
10 RAMSHISH PRASAD IND
11 SANTOSH KUMAR IND
182
Harnaut 1 UPENDRA KUMAR SINGH RJD
2 SITA SHARAN BIND BSP
3 SUNIL KUMAR JD(U)
4 JITENDRA KUMAR SP
5 RAKESH KUMAR AD
6 VISHWA MOHAN CHOUDHARY RLD
7 SUDHIR KUMAR LJP
8 AMAR KANT PASWAN IND
9 ARUN KUMAR SINGH IND
10 ARUN KUMAR IND
11 AVDHESH KUMAR NIRALA IND
12 JAI NA. P. SINHA IND
13 RANJIT KUMAR IND
14 SINDHU DEVI IND
15 SURENDRA PRASAD AKELA IND
16 SURY PRAKASH PURUSHARTHI IND
183
Mokameh 1 ANANT KUMAR SINGH JD(U)
2 BIHARI MAHTO BSP
3 SHYAM SUNDER SINGH RJD
4 NALINI RANJAN SHARMA LJP
5 ANJANI KUMAR SINHA IND
6 ARVIND KUMAR IND
7 KAILASH PRASAD IND
8 NAGESHWAR RAJAK IND
9 MITHLESH PASWAN IND
10 MITHILESH YADAV IND
11 RAM EKBAL DAS IND
12 VINAY KUMAR IND
184
Barh 1 UMAKANT SINGH INC
2 MAHESH PRASAD SINGH BSP
3 LOVELY ANAND JD(U)
4 VIJAYANAND PASWAN SHASTRI JMM
5 SUBHASH CHANDRA SINGH RJD
6 RAVISHANKAR SINGH JAHANAVI SP
7 SURENDRA PRASAD SINGH SHS
8 JAY KUMAR IND
9 PRADEEP PASWAN IND
10 MUNNA SINGH IND
11 YOGENDRA PRASAD YADAV IND
12 RAGHUVANSH SINGH IND
13 RANJEET KUMAR IND
14 SHEELA DEVI IND
15 SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH IND
16 SURENDRA PRASAD IND
185
Bakhtiarpur 1 ANIRUDH KUMAR RJD
2 RAJAN KUMAR YADAV INC
3 VIJENDRA SINGH BSP
4 BINOD YADAV BJP
5 AJAY KUMAR SP
6 KUNAL SINGH SHS
7 MAHESH PRASAD SINGH LD
8 YOGENDRA SINGH CPI(ML)(L)
9 KESHARI KISHORE SINGH IND
10 DAYANAND PASWAN IND
11 PINTU SINGH IND
12 PRAMOD KUMAR NIRALA IND
13 BRIJNANDAN YADAV IND
14 SAROJBALA DEVI IND
186
Fatwa 1 DWARIKA PASWAN RJD
2 NIRMALA DEVI BSP
3 SARYUG PASWAN JD(U)
4 DEO SHARAN MANJHI IJP
5 FULKIT HAZRA SP
6 SHIV SHANKAR MANJHI CPI(ML)(L)
7 SAKALDIP PASWAN LJP
8 DEEPAK BABU CHAMAR IND
9 DHIRENDRA KUMAR PASWAN IND
187
Masaurhi 1 AMAR NATH GUPTA BSP